Vogue Clinic
Your beauty is Our Priority�
One-Stop Holistic Approach towards Aesthetic Perfection ranging from Aesthetic procedures, Anti-aging to beauty facial.
A place you can’t miss!
✨ Signature Foxy Eye Thread Lifting at Vogue Clinic ✨
Lift your eyes. Refresh your look. Elevate your confidence. 💎
Our Foxy Eye Thread Lifting is designed to gently lift the outer eye area, creating a naturally brighter, more youthful and elegant appearance.
✨ Benefits:
✔️ Creates a subtle fox-eye effect
✔️ Lifts droopy outer eye corners
✔️ Opens up the eyes for a fresher look
✔️ Enhances facial harmony
✔️ Natural-looking results
✔️ Minimal downtime
Every eye shape is unique. Our doctors will customise the lifting technique according to your facial features and desired outcome for the most balanced and natural result.
📍 Vogue Clinic, Old Klang Road
📲 WhatsApp us to book your consultation today.
Beautiful results don't have to look obvious—they should simply make you look refreshed, confident, and effortlessly elegant. ✨
✨ Botox Jaw Reshaping at Vogue Clinic ✨
A slimmer jawline isn't about changing your face—it's about creating better facial balance. 💎
Our Botox Jaw Reshaping treatment relaxes overactive jaw muscles (masseter), helping to create a softer, slimmer lower face while maintaining a natural appearance.
✨ Benefits:
✔️ Slimmer jawline
✔️ Softer facial contour
✔️ More defined V-shape
✔️ Improve facial balance
✔️ Non-surgical with minimal downtime
Results gradually become visible over the following weeks and can last several months, depending on the individual.
📍 Vogue Clinic, Old Klang Road
📲 Book your consultation today and let our doctor customise the most suitable treatment plan for you.
Beautiful lips aren’t about making them bigger — it’s about creating the right balance, shape and harmony 💎
Our Lip Filler Treatment is designed to enhance lip shape, improve definition and restore volume while maintaining a soft, natural-looking result ✨
✨ Benefits:
✔️ Better lip shape & definition
✔️ Improve lip symmetry
✔️ Natural volume enhancement
✔️ Hydrated, smoother-looking lips
✔️ Customised design according to your facial features
At Vogue Clinic, we focus on creating lips that suit your face — elegant, balanced & never overdone 💖
📍 Vogue Clinic, Old Klang Road
📲 WhatsApp us to book your consultation: 01X- # # # # #
Because beautiful lips should still look like you — just enhanced ✨
✨ Plenhyage XL Strong – Advanced Skin Rejuvenation at Vogue Clinic ✨
Does your skin feel dry, tired, rough or lacking elasticity?
Plenhyage XL Strong is an advanced skin rejuvenation treatment designed to improve skin quality from within — helping skin look healthier, firmer and more radiant 💎
✨ Benefits of Plenhyage XL Strong:
✔️ Deep hydration for dry & tired skin
✔️ Improves skin texture & smoothness
✔️ Supports collagen regeneration
✔️ Enhances skin firmness & elasticity
✔️ Gives a healthier, natural glow
Perfect for those experiencing dull skin, early ageing signs, acne-scarred skin or loss of skin quality.
💡 Recommended: 3–5 sessions for more optimal and longer-lasting results.
📍 Vogue Clinic, Old Klang Road
📲 WhatsApp us to book your consultation: 012-4817373
Healthy skin isn’t about looking different — it’s about looking refreshed, confident & naturally radiant ✨
04/06/2026
Thank you so much for always supporting us and trusting us at Vogue Clinic🫶🏻🫶🏻🤍 stay tune to check out her treatment of the month to prepare her for her big day💙🩵💛❤️
✨ Real Review • Real Results ✨
Thank you to our valued client for sharing her experience with our Double Chin Fat Busting Injection at Vogue Clinic 💖
She noticed:
✔️ Visible reduction in double chin
✔️ Sharper and more defined jawline
✔️ Slimmer lower face contour
✔️ Improved facial balance
Our fat dissolving treatment targets stubborn submental fat safely and effectively, helping to sculpt a more refined V-shape profile without surgery 💎
Minimal downtime. Gradual, natural-looking results.
📍 Vogue Clinic, Old Klang Road/USJ Taipan
📲 WhatsApp us to book your consultation: 018-234 2128
Your journey to a sharper jawline starts here ✨
✨ Non-Surgical Nose Thread Lifting at Vogue Clinic ✨
Wish to enhance your nose shape without surgery?
Nose Thread Lifting is a non-surgical aesthetic procedure designed to lift, shape, and refine the nose bridge and tip — creating a sharper, more balanced facial profile 💎
✨ Benefits:
✔️ Instantly enhances nose height & definition
✔️ Improves bridge and tip projection
✔️ Non-surgical, minimally invasive
✔️ Minimal downtime
✔️ Natural-looking, elegant results
✔️ Performed by experienced doctors
This technique is ideal for those who want visible improvement while maintaining natural facial harmony — subtle, refined, and confident ✨
📍 Vogue Clinic
📲 WhatsApp us to book your consultation: 0182342128
Refine your profile. Elevate your confidence 💖
Want brighter, smoother and more radiant skin?
MesoGlow Skin Booster is a skin rejuvenation treatment designed to improve skin tone, hydration, and overall glow — giving you that healthy, rosy, “no-filter” complexion 💖
🌸 Benefits of Mesoheal Pink Glow:
✔️ Brightens dull & uneven skin tone
✔️ Improves skin hydration & elasticity
✔️ Enhances natural pinkish glow
✔️ Smoothens fine lines & skin texture
✔️ Suitable for tired, stressed or aging skin
This skin booster works from within to nourish and rejuvenate the skin, leaving it clearer, fresher and visibly glowing — without an artificial look ✨
📍 Vogue Clinic
📲 WhatsApp us to book your consultation: 01X- # # # # #
Healthy glow starts from well-nourished skin 💗
✨ Brighter, Healthier-Looking Lips with Lip Laser at Vogue Clinic ✨
Do your lips look dark, dull, dry, or uneven in colour?
Lip Laser is a gentle aesthetic laser treatment designed to improve lip tone, smooth texture, and restore a naturally pink, healthy appearance 💖
✨ Benefits of Lip Laser:
✔️ Brightens dark or uneven lip colour
✔️ Improves dry, rough or pigmented lips
✔️ Enhances overall lip texture & smoothness
✔️ Non-invasive & comfortable
✔️ Minimal to no downtime
This treatment works gradually to rejuvenate the lips, making them look softer, fresher, and more youthful — without fillers or artificial enhancement 💎
📍 Vogue Clinic
📲 WhatsApp us to book your consultation: 01X- # # # # #
Healthy lips, natural confidence 💋
Thank you so much to our esteemed client for sharing your results ❤️🥰
🔹 Vogue Sombong Nose 🔹
Hidung tak mancung? Rasa kemek?
Kadang-kadang teringin juga nak hidung tinggi ala Korea kan? 👃✨
✨ Instant result
✨ Nampak natural
✨ Tak perlu surgery
Paling penting, prosedur dilakukan oleh doktor profesional & berpengalaman, jadi design ikut muka — bukan main buat ❌
Nak hidung cantik sebelum raya / event?
📲 Cepat-cepat book appointment sekarang‼️
📍 Vogue Clinic
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.
Category
Contact the business
Telephone
Website
Address
Lot 12-G, Medan Klang Lama 28
Kuala Lumpur
58000
Opening Hours
| Monday | 10:00 - 17:00 |
| Tuesday | 10:00 - 19:00 |
| Wednesday | 10:00 - 19:00 |
| Thursday | 10:00 - 19:00 |
| Friday | 10:00 - 19:00 |
| Saturday | 10:00 - 19:00 |
