Luxuria Nails & Lashes

Luxuria Nails & Lashes

Share

RSR Luxuria Nails & Lashes is your go-to place for quality nail & lash services, using eco-friendly products.

We also offer pop-up spa services so you can enjoy beauty and wellness at your own place—great for parties, and company events

Photos from Luxuria Nails & Lashes's post 02/10/2026

🚨 WEEKEND PLANS? DON’T FORGET THE DETAILS✨

Your outfit is ready.
Your plans are ready.

Are your nails ready? 💅

Don’t wait until the last minute.
Your Luxuria moment is calling. 💚

📩 [email protected]
📞 0919 071 6905

Book your slot before it’s gone. ✨

25/09/2026

BIR Registered & Compliant!

Thank you for your continued trust and support for Luxuria Nails & Lashes. 🤍

10/09/2026

🌿 Grandparents Day at RSR Luxuria 🌿

They’ve spent a lifetime caring for us. This Grandparents Day, it’s our turn to give them a little extra care and pampering. 🤍

Treat your beloved grandparents to some well-deserved Nail & Foot Care at RSR Luxuria Nails and Lashes.

✨ Enjoy 10% OFF on September 13! ✨

💅 Classic Manicure
💅 Classic Pedicure
🦶 Relaxing Foot Spa
🦶 Foot Massage

📅 September 13
📞 Book your appointment: 0921-8650732

Because sometimes, the best way to say “Thank you” is with a little time dedicated just to them. 💚

Happy Grandparents Day! 🌸

04/09/2026

September na!

Christmas rush is coming…
Kaya relax ka muna. Massage tayo!

📞 0921-8650732
RSR Luxuria Nails, Lashes & Massage

Photos from Luxuria Nails & Lashes's post 31/08/2026

✨ A touch of luxury at your fingertips. ✨

Elegant n**e nails, delicate French tips, and shimmering gold & silver accents—because your nails deserve to feel as luxurious as you do. 💅🏻🤍✨

Indulge in the Luxuria experience.

📩 Book your appointment today!

14/08/2026

✨ TIME TO RELAX & UNWIND! ✨

Treat yourself to a relaxing Massage at RSR Luxuria.

🕐 Daily | 1:00 PM – 10:00 PM
🏡 Home Service
🏢 Corporate & Office Wellness
👥 Group & Special Events

📲 Book now: 0919-0716905

You deserve a little pampering.

11/08/2026

✨ WE’RE HIRING! ✨

RSR Luxuria Nails & Lashes is looking for a Nail & Lash Technician to join our team! 💅✨

📍 Teacher’s Village, Cainta, Rizal
📩 [email protected]
📱 0919-0716905

Photos from Luxuria Nails & Lashes's post 03/07/2026

Another happy customer! 😊

Thank you, dear customer, for trusting RSR Luxuria Nails & Lashes.

Whether you're walking down the aisle or attending a special occasion, we'll make sure your nails are picture-perfect.

Book your appointment now!

0919-0716905

03/07/2026

Thank you, dear client, for trusting RSR Luxuria Nails & Lashes!

We're grateful to be part of your self-care journey. Your beautiful nails are our passion, and we're so happy to create a look you'll love.

Thank you for your continued support. We can't wait to pamper you again soon!

📍 RSR Luxuria Nails & Lashes
📞 Book your appointment: 0919-071-6905

Because every client deserves a touch of luxury.

16/06/2026

✨ Soft. Elegant. Mesmerizing. ✨

Our Cat Eye Nail Art is giving effortless luxury with a beautiful magnetic shimmer and hand-painted floral details.

Book your next nail appointment with RSR LUXURIA NAILS & Lashes and let your hands shine!

Book Now: 0919-0716905

Want your business to be the top-listed Nail Salon in Cainta?
Click here to claim your Sponsored Listing.

Category

Telephone

Website

Address


Lot 9 Blk. 2 Cardinal Santos Street Teacher's Village, Brgy. Sto. Domingo
Cainta
1900

Opening Hours

Tuesday 11am - 8pm
Wednesday 11am - 8pm
Thursday 11am - 8pm
Friday 11am - 8pm
Saturday 11am - 8pm
Sunday 11am - 8pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Luxuria Nails & Lashes posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Subscribe

We will notify you when anything happens in Cainta.